Filtrar por gênero

Celestial with Steve Kelley

Celestial with Steve Kelley

Steve Kelley

Celestial is a weekly deep house and deep tech podcast by Steve Kelley. Each episode features carefully curated underground house music, blending groove, melody and club-focused energy, with full tracklists included. New episodes every Wednesday.

230 - Celestial with Steve Kelley — Deep House & Deep Tech | 23 Sept 2026
0:00 / 0:00
1x
  • 230 - Celestial with Steve Kelley — Deep House & Deep Tech | 23 Sept 2026

    Deep House & Deep Tech selections from Steve Kelley.

    Tracklist:
    • Kevin Yost - I Love The Kick [TSOY]
    • Gai Barone - Juste Un De Plus [Barra Uno]
    • Ollie Ballyn - Devils Dance [Cymatic Records]
    • Rhadow - Indigo (Mihai Popoviciu Remix) [Bondage Music]
    • Kellerkind, mo_yoors - Distortion Of Reality [Klaus:elle]
    • Steve Kelley - Keep on Dreaming [Bondage Music]
    • Damian Rausch - Got Soul [theBasement Discos]
    • Steve Kelley - With You Bondage Music]
    • Artone, C-mo - Free (Sebb Junior Remix) [Puro Music]
    • Manuel Falardeau, Marc Wellon - This Feeling [SLAPPED]
    • Santos (IT) - Soul Dictact [Bass Culture Records]

    Available to stream on Soundcloud, Mixcloud, Apple Podcast, Youtube, Amazon Music, TuneIn.
    Website: https://www.djstevekelley.com

    Wed, 23 Sep 2026 - 1h 03min
  • 229 - Celestial with Steve Kelley — Deep House & Deep Tech | 16 Sept 2026

    Deep House & Deep Tech selections from Steve Kelley.

    Tracklist:
    • Nicolas Barnes - Moon Rising [SAYTA]
    • Sound Process - Come Over [Anxiety Therapy]
    • DP-6 - Fly Away [DP-6 Records]
    • DJ Sneak, Tuccillo - High [Unblock Records]
    • Steve Kelley - Never Look Down [Celestial Recordings]
    • Shadow Child, Because of Art - Perception [Anjunadeep]
    • Dam Swindle - I Met Her Last Summer [Freerange Records]
    • Fort Romeau - Lovin' U [Rekids]
    • Emanuel Satie, Maga - I Want It [Scenarios]
    • Steve Kelley - Want Love [Celestial Recordings ]
    • Dilby - Can You Flow [Narratives]

    Available to stream on Soundcloud, Mixcloud, Apple Podcast, Youtube, Amazon Music, TuneIn.
    Website: https://www.djstevekelley.com

    Wed, 16 Sep 2026 - 1h 00min
  • 228 - Celestial with Steve Kelley — Deep House & Deep Tech | 9 Sept 2026

    Deep House & Deep Tech selections from Steve Kelley.

    Tracklist:
    • Soul Button - In My Stride feat. Stee Downes [Underground Audio]
    • Phunktastike - Honey [Planet Acetate Records]
    • Dirtytwo - Embrace [Peking House]
    • Melchior Sultana - Rhodes in the Middle [Ravanelli Disco Club]
    • Shonky - Le Velour - [Real Tone Records]
    • Zac Samuel - Ride With Me [Selected.]
    • PTTY - Tois [Bondage Music]
    • Stelios Vassiloudis, Ekoboy - Scenes [Moodmusic]
    • Fioretti - La Pasión [8Bit]
    • KLP, Kettama, DJ HEARTSTRING - If U Want My Heart (Ft. KLP) [Steel City Dance Discs]

    Available to stream on Soundcloud, Mixcloud, Apple Podcast, Youtube, Amazon Music, TuneIn.
    Website: https://www.djstevekelley.com

    Wed, 09 Sep 2026 - 58min
  • 227 - Celestial with Steve Kelley — Deep House & Deep Tech | 2 Sept 2026

    Deep House & Deep Tech selections from Steve Kelley.

    Tracklist:
    • Chiro, Kevin Toro - Tourist [Limousine Dream]
    • Dimi Angelis, Jeroen Search - Our Life With The Wave [Smallville Records]
    • Kenneth Graham - In This House [Seven Villas]
    • Matt Gillespie - Downhams [Salted Music]
    • Sounds Of Life - Musique Non Stop [ProgCity]
    • Steve Kelley - Never Look Down [Celestial Recordings]
    • Traumer, Andrew Azara - Need You [Cécille Records]
    • DAVI - Chord Syndrome [8Bit]
    • Humate - Love Stimulation (Tom Middleton Remix) [Grand Casino Records]
    • Ezequiel Arias - Estimulo [Anjunadeep]
    • Dosem - I Got You [Anjunadeep]

    Available to stream on Soundcloud, Mixcloud, Apple Podcast, Youtube, Amazon Music, TuneIn.
    Website: https://www.djstevekelley.com

    Wed, 02 Sep 2026 - 1h 02min
  • 226 - Celestial with Steve Kelley — Deep House & Deep Tech | 26 Aug 2026

    Deep House & Deep Tech selections from Steve Kelley.

    Tracklist:
    • Discus - Woyzack Dub [Better On Foot]
    • Facundo Losardo - Readiness [Bedrock Records]
    • Mia Moretti - Desire [SP]
    • Chizawa Q -Moiré [R&S Records]
    • Danny Howells - Godsexy [Selador]
    • Melanie Williams, Atari Safari - Heads Gone Crazy [LARSa Remix]
    • Mia Moretti - Get Ready! [SP]
    • Chizawa Q - Ocean 9 [R&S Records]
    • Lee Curtiss - Blow The Lid (Ben A Remix) [Tango Recordings]
    • Dachshund - Basic Chord [Clapper]
    • Atari Safari - Synthetica [Celestial Recordings]

    Available to stream on Soundcloud, Mixcloud, Apple Podcast, Youtube, Amazon Music, TuneIn.
    Website: https://www.djstevekelley.com

    Wed, 26 Aug 2026 - 59min
Mostrar mais episódios